STRONA INFORMACYJNA STOWARZYSZENIA ABSOLWENTÓW WYDZIAŁU ELEKTRYCZNEGO POLITECHNIKI WARSZAWSKIEJ

 

A

Antoni Abramowicz

Leszek Andrychowicz

Anna Antczak (Tokarska)

B

Jan Banaś

Jerzy  Baranowski

Jacek Barański

Janusz Bargiełowski

Wiesław Barlak

Wojciech Bartnik

Jerzy Bazak

Zbigniew Bednarek

Piotr Bej

Andrzej Berus

Janusz Białek

Wojciech Biedroński

Ryszard Bielański

Krystyna Bień

Andrzej Biernacki

Paweł Bogdanowicz

Andrzej Bordzio

Edward Bramson

Jarosław Byszewski

C

Lech Chłopecki

Remigiusz Chmielewski

Jerzy Chudzyński

Larysa Chybowska (Chursowicz)

Krzysztof Cichowski

Ryszard Cudnok

Wiesław Czajkowski

D

Robert Dałek

Tomasz Darocha

Jarosław Derlacki

Roman Dębiec

Andrzej Dobosz

Bożena Domańska

Tomasz Domżał

Andrzej Dubrawski

Wiesław Dudziński

Waldemar Duranc

Krzysztof Duszczyk

Jerzy Dymecki

F

Włodzimierz Fabiański

Joanna Futymska

G

Marek Garbarski

Michał Golański

Arkadiusz Gołaszewski

Stefan Gołaszewski

Tadeusz Gozdek

Izabella Grądzka

Tadeusz Gruba

Robert Grychowski

Mirosław Grzegrzułka

Witold Grzesik

Jan Grzonkowski

Krzysztof Guterman

Wiesława Gwiazda

M

Wojciech Maciejewski

Jerzy Masewicz

Konrad Mazur

Irena Mazurkiewicz

Wiesław Mączyński

Ryszard Meisner

Artur Metlerski

Andrzej Michna

Hanna Miętek

Artur Misiak

Wojciech Mordasiewicz

Danuta Mućko

N

Tomasz Nazaruk

Włodzimierz Niebuda

Ryszard Niedbała

Joanna Nowakowska (Siudy)

Elżbieta Nowakowska

Krzysztof Nowakowski

Kazimierz Nowicki

O

Marcin Obara

Marian Okoń

Irena Olszewska (Wasatko)

Roman Opala

Jan Osik

P

Ewa Pajączkowska Bilewicz

Leszek Palowski

Rafał Pawłowski

Robert Petryk

Anna Piotrowska

Lech Piotrowski

Barbara Podgórska

Krzysztof Podkański

Bożena Polak

Krzysztof Polakowski

Małgorzata Poniecka

Jarek Popielarski

Zbigniew Potempski

Krzysztof Przemyski

Hanna Puchalska (Grunwald)

Andrzej Puchalski


R

Aleksander Redlich

Stefan Różycki

Zbigniew Rusa

Grażyna Rusek

Krzysztof Leonard Rybiński

Jerzy Ryniecki

lista SAWE      A - G                                          H - Ł                                  M - R                                       S - W                                     Z - Ż

©Krzysztof A. Sukiennik ‘2010-2011

H

Barbara Halicka-Pękała

Marek Hernik

Wojciech Hinczewski

Eugeniusz Hryszczyk

J

Roman Janasz

Maria Januszewska

Andrzej Jarczewski

Zygmunt Jarczewski

Adam Jarmuł

Zygmunt Jarosz

Leszek Jastrzębiowski

Jan Jedliński

Bohdan Jezierski

Barbara Jopowicz

Janusz Juchnicki

K

Marek Kamiński

Zygmunt Kamiński

Krzysztof Kapera

Edward Kartaszyński

Zdzisław Kąkol

Ewa Kątcka

Marek Kędziorek

Andrzej Kępa

Witold Kępa

Włodzimierz Kęsicki

Zdzisław Kobierski

Elżbieta Kolaszewska

Maria Kolaszewska

Andrzej Kolaszewski

Izabela Komorowska

Jarosław Kondracki

Jacek Kosim

Leszek Kozak

Jerzy Kozieł

Jacek Kozłowski

Barbara Kropacz

Mieczysław Krześniak

Bolesław Kuca

Zygmunt Kuran

Bożena Kuśnieruk Windyga

Grzegorz Kutyła

Kazimierz Kużaj

L

Andrzej Lazurko

Wiesław Leniarski

Maciej Lepieszkiewicz

Krzysztof Leszczyński

Mirosław Lewandowski

Tomasz Lissowski

Małgorzata Lozia

Ł

Paweł Łańcucki

Marek Łoboda

Wiesław Łubkowski

Andrzej Łukianiuk

S

Henryk Saciuk

Krzysztof Sadowski

Włodzimierz Samulik

Andrzej Sarnecki

Wojciech Sarwas

Anna Sawicka (Dziadyk)

Piotr Sawicki

Ryszard Sędziak

Barbara Siwińska

Jerzy Skoczylas

Jerzy Skowyrski

Edward Skrzypczak

Andrzej Skrzypek

Janusz Sobociński

Zbigniew Stachowicz

Krzysztof Stachurski

Elżbieta Staniszewska

Witold Stański

Krzysztof Stapór

Bogusław Stępczyński

Edward Suchmiel

Maciej Suchoński

Krzysztof Sukiennik

Andrzej Szafraniec

Jerzy Szastałło

Mirosław Szczęśniak

Zbigniew  Szulc

Leszek Szwabowski

Jarosław Szwejda

Mariola Szwejser

Wojciech Szymański

Irena Szymczyk

Ś

Anna Śmietanowska

Andrzej Świerczyński

T

Elżbieta Taff Grzejszczyk

Krzysztof Turek

Zbigniew Turlej

U

Bożena Ulewska

Wiesław Ulikowski

W

Andrzej Warowny

Wojciech Warski

Norbert Wasserfurth

Sylwester Waś

Barbara Wąsowska (Kacprzyk)

Maria Wąszewska

Zbigniew Wesołowicz

Marek Windyga

Rafał Wiśniewski

Jolanta Witek (Grabowska)

Zbigniew Wojcieszek

Aleksandra Wojtczak (Kopiejkin)

Janusz Woźniak

Anna Wójcik

Włodzimierz Wygocki

Z

Andrzej Zając

Ryszard Zając

Marcin Zajdel

Bogdan‎ Zalewski

Witold Załęski

Lucyna Zarębska

Katarzyna Zdanowicz

Witold Zielonka

Ż

Wojciech Żagan

Ewa Żurawska

Stanisław Żurawski